Entries/Results

PROVISIONAL RESULTS - YET TO BE RATIFIED BY THE EGB OFFICE

CLASS 1

Bib Horse Rider Speed Pulse Grade PF SCORE
101 Alshira Cally Dancey 10.3 45 4 23.56
102 Sabi Waseem David Hawes 10.3 56 C 18.93
103 Remynisce Susan Mary Hawes 10.3 60 C 17.67
105 Magic Powers Valerie Anne Bradshaw 10.4 50 4 21.60
109 Ty Shute Meadow Sarah Jayne Bishop 10.5 50 FAIL
110 Hia Zimbabwe Rachel Anna Smith 10.4 40 4 27.00

CLASS 2

Bib Horse Rider Speed Pulse Grade PF SCORE
104 Utopie De Soult Joanna Sally Chisholm 10.3 50 C 21.20
111 D'Hab Anthony Philip Sargent 10.5 43 3 25.50
112 Kachine Carrie Francis 12.0 52 C 26.92
113 Bey Sharim Anya Langmead 12.9 50 4 31.60
114 El Borann Helen Mary Newton 11.7 46 3 29.13
116 Muromets Aladja Maria Baverstock 12.9 54 4 29.26
117 Tresmeake Bay Megan Seedhouse 12.0 48 4 29.17
118 Lindance Easter Boy Glenda M Smith 12.0 52 C 26.92
119 Ethaar Caroline Le Butt 11.7 44 3 30.45
120 Blue Karmacan Tam Russell 11.7 50 4 26.80

CLASS 3

Bib Horse Rider Speed Pulse Grade PF SCORE
121 Psymitar Sarah G A Ollis FAIL
122 Jaaristo Spritzer Julia Holtom 11.3 45 2 32.44
123 Blue Eyes Sue Soame 11.3 62 C 23.55
124 Lago Jezebel Lynn Harvey 10.6 50 3 26.40
125 G L Destiny's Angel Janthea Newman 11.3 44 1 32.44
126 S C Soraya Cree Alex Newman 11.3 61 C 23.93
127 Lucky Lane Cinders Heather Whiteley 10.8 59 C 23.05
128 Pizwell Nessy Elizabeth Stanley-Whiteley 10.8 48 2 28.33


CLASS 4

Bib Horse Rider Speed Pulse Grade PF SCORE
133 Hariq Stephen Blackwell 12.1 49 4 28.98
134 Shimmering Blue Jasmine Nicola J Sherry FAIL
135 Rocheros Qasbah Nicola Martin 12.0 62 C 22.58
136 Mellway Royalblue Diamond Abigail Chisholm 11.0 46 3 26.09
137 Duchy Mimosa Martin Voysey 11.2 44 3 28.18
138 Spellbound Oberon Della Short 11.0 48 4 25.00
141 Brownbread Easter Rabbit Sally Rowe 10.5 47 4 23.40

CLASS 5

Bib Horse Rider Speed Pulse Grade PF SCORE
129 Est Kanga Elizabeth Warner 9.2 46 3 22.61
131 Elenora Maxine L Golledge 10.2 56 C 18.57
132 Hs Cicero Ellie Byrne 10.2 48 2 21.67
139 Khartoum With A K Nikki Malcolm 9.2 36 1 28.89
140 Irshaad Tronari Baker 9.4 40 1 27.00
151 Minky Jill White 11.0 40 1 35.00
152 Shiny Little Cowgirl Ella Hooper 10.5 50 3 26.00
153 Kingsby Fennel Mary E Hannah 10.7 50 3 26.80
155 Freedom Lucy Hernaman 9.1 46 3 22.17
156 Charterlands Stilton Philippa Verry 10.2 48 2 25.83
157 Charterlands Melitta Charity Edwards 10.2 48 2 25.83
159 Barton's Urchin Cathy Hernaman 9.1 38 1 26.84
160 As Good As It Looks Terri Broom 10.0 47 2 25.53
161 Hyperion Sue J Rimes 10.4 42 1 30.48
162 Blessington All Star Rhiannon Holman 10.4 43 1 29.77
163 On The Edge Philippa Unwin 12.0 48 2 33.33
164 Akala Shaheen Nathan Sweeney 9.2 48 4 21.67
165 Picassi Claire Dovey 9.4 43 2 25.12
166 Summer Mistral Caroline Cowley 9.4 42 2 25.71

CLASS 6

Bib Horse Rider Speed P/F
11 Lochan Lad Sabrina Oconnor 9.8 P
173 Sateer Geraldine A White 10.6 P
174 Oakthwaite Rhuaridh Raymond Davison 9.9 P
175 Zorro Sharon A Davison 9.2 P
177 Romani Jemma Easterbrook 9.8 P

CLASS 7

Bib Horse Rider Speed Pass/Fail
172 Lady Goddiva Emily Traynor 8.0 P
182 Kd Zebadi Bryony Edmond 7.2 P
183 Golden Gigolo Deborah Edmond 7.2 P
184 Angelica Sarah Broom 6.8 P
185 Britvic Abigail Cameron 6,5 P
186 Misneach Of Prewley Moor Michelle Cockburn 6.5 P
187 Vlacq Ahmar Kayal Wendy Ellen Everson 9.8 P
188 Oakwood Seth Jodie Culpin 6.4 P
189 Walk the Miles Jane Holdsworth 8.7 P