Class 20 - 80km GER - Vetting between 07:45 and 08:00

No entries for this class

Class 21 - 65km GER - vetting between 07:45 and 8:00

Entries as at close

Class Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
21 241 Ms Alex Tennant Vixen
Class 22 - 42km GER - vetting between 09:15 and 09:45

Entries at close

Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
242 Miss Karin J Hilton Smokey Savannah
243 Ms Hilary L Kaye Real Deal

Class 23 - 42km Novice GER - Vetting between 09:15 and 10:45

Entries as close

Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
244 Mrs Karen Burch Bint Irexandya
245 Ms Janet E Kenward Hs Cicero
246 Mrs Julie Mckeown Tm Valentino
247 Ms Jill Thorburn Td Milano
248 Mrs Barbara Ann Baker Jac
249 Mr Nathan Sweeney Hamdanieh Farhah
250 Mrs Maxine L Golledge Elenora

Class 24 - 36km GER - Vetting between 10:00 and 10:45

Entries at close

Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
251 Ms Lynn Harvey He's A Charmer
252 Miss Bethan Lewis Merlin III
253 Mr Andrew Chisholm Khanspur
254 Mrs Val Ellingworth Rohan Indiana
255 Mrs Penny Pearce Tannasg Dancing Diva

 

Class 25 - 36km Novice GER - Vetting between 10:00 and 10:45

Entries at close

Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
256 Mrs Lindsay Elizabeth Williams Alleka Shareen
257 Mrs Hilary Gay Arundawn Aurora
258 Miss Sara Williams Mrs Tiggywinkle
259 Mrs Catherine Hoyt Elliana
260 Mrs Andrea H Champ Druimghigha Lantana
261 Miss Katianna Naylor Druimghigha Luxor

Class 26 - 36km Pleasure Ride - Trot-up between 11:00 and 11:30

Entries close

Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
15 Mrs Kim Conroy Holly
16 Ms Caroline Le Butt Kitty May
17 Mrs Heather Nicola Giles Raphael
18 Miss Bethan Jones Pragnells Thunderhead
19 Mrs Anita F Gordon Ibn Al Helal
20 Miss Beti Gordon Pele
21 Mrs Carol Jones Ptolemaeus

Class 27 - 27km Pleasure Ride - Trot-up between 11:30 and 12:00

Entries at close

Bib No. Rider Horse Speed Pulse Result
11 Miss Mariella J Rae Mr Softie
25 Mrs Jane Borland Lilly
26 Mrs Sam Duggan Bittaluck Zante
27 Mrs Leanne Davies Lleuad
28 Mrs Saran Allott-Davey Bryan Habana M2s
29 Mrs Shauna Davies Cascob Stormbreaker (Cas)
30 Mrs Judith Yarnold Barngate Hippolyta