Class 20 - 80km GER - Vetting between 07:30 and 07:45

 

270 Mr Mark Wall Epic Dude

Class 21 - 65km GER - vetting between 07:30 and 07:45

 

269 Mrs Susan Hawes Imad El Dine
271 Mrs Rosemary Granger Adams Glory
272 Mr John Coldicott Oliver

Class 22 - 42km GER - vetting between 08:15 and 09:00

 

P20 Mrs Kirsty Nadine Wiscombe Yawl Hillbilly
273 Miss Amanda Tovey Diving Belle
274 Miss Carri-Ann Dark Bey Sahli
275 Dr Christine Nicol Druimghigha Shimoni
276 Mrs Carole Ann Allen Llain Nidal
278 Mrs Joanna Sally Chisholm Keryel Lotois

 

Class 23 - 42km Novice GER - Vetting between 08:15 and 09:00

 

P16 Mrs Elizabeth Madell Twosox
280 Mrs Denise Playfair G R Moneer
281 Ms Clariss Skelton Scarlett Valentine
282 Mrs Rosanne Barron Dragon
283 Ms Hilary J Cuming Benzuga
284 Mrs Janthea Newman G L Destiny's Angel
285 Miss Victoria Binnie Penrhiwarwydd Beau-Jangles
286 Miss Emily Butters Pumbaa
287 Mrs Janthea Newman S C Soraya Cree
288 Ms Bree Rutledge Clovermount Rhinestone
289 Ms Robyn Catterall Aratahnes Adonis
290 Ms Naomi Jefferies Las Lunas Hermoso Bin Tarok
292 Miss Karin J Hilton Cwmcynwal Alice
293 Ms Hilary L Kaye Real Deal
294 Mrs Charlotte Noel El Gringo
295 Mr Robert Sedgley Dartianne
298 Ms Karen Cadman Cwmcynwal Cala


Class 24 - 36km GER - Vetting between 10:45 and 11:00

 

300 Dr Dorothy Bodle Warrens Hill Dylan
301 Dr Rachel Robinson Waleed Bin Goudah
302 Mr Terence Michael Madden Krayaan Nasser
303 Mrs Carol Jones Madinah
304 Mrs Penny Pearce Tannasg Dancing Diva

Class 25 - 36km Novice GER - Vetting between 10:45 and 11:00

 

296 Ms Leanne Edwards Silver Todd
297 Miss Helen Griffiths Hb Valiant
305 Mrs Annette Monument Brownbread Seagull
306 Miss Melanie Brizuela Aosta Tequila
307 Miss Louise Rich Oakleazefarm Czelection
308 Mrs Susan Catherine Rich Oakleazefarm Czelecta
309 Miss Jane Holdsworth Walk The Miles

Class 26 - 36km Pleasure Ride - Trot-up between 11:00 and 11:30

 

53 Mrs Jayshea Jones Bloo Skye
54 Mrs Caroline East Kildromin Western
55 Ms Caroline Le Butt Kitty May
57 Mrs Victoria H Atkinson Warrens Hill Jzamal


Class 27 - 25km Pleasure Ride - Trot-up between 11:00 and 11:30

 

60 Mrs Kim Conroy Holly
61 Miss Claire Pilkington Aberllwyd Prince Elky
62 Dr Gill Boulding Akazan Shadow
63 Mrs Jane Borland Tu Chaplin
64 Mrs Sarah Ashby Bittaluck Zante
65 Miss Diane Smith Little Komet
66 Mrs Catherine Hoyt Elliana
67 Miss Nicola Davies Hendrewen Pirate
68 Mrs Judith Yarnold El Azraff Amirah
69 Mrs Barbara Ann Baker Jac
70 Mrs Donna Williams Dolly
71 Mrs Karen Burch Bint Irexandya
72 Mrs Corinna Storey Xclusive Am
73 Miss Isabella Storey Pinta
74 Dr Annette Longland Ibn Shahim
75 Mrs Gwen Cutter Shadow (Glencarrig Maya)
76 Miss Lyn Loveridge Carefree
77 Mrs Sarah Freeman Viktoria
78 Mrs Susannah Rogers Psyzahara Bj


Class 31 - 36km GER - BRC Endurance Team Championship Final - preliminary vetting (in teams) between 09:00 and 09:45

 

311 Miss Ellie Byrne Hs Cicero East Mendip RC
       
314 Ms Julie Banks Tia Marieah Ellen Valley RC
315 Mrs Janette Gilmour Croftys Springtime Frost Ellen Valley RC
       
318 Mrs Kamash Al-Sayed Coco Hampshire Combined RC


Class 32 - 36km Novice GER - BRC Endurance Team Championship Final - preliminary vetting (in teams) between 09:00 and 09:45

 

312 Mrs Jill White Minky East Mendip RC
313 Miss Ella Hooper Shiny Little Cowgirl East Mendip RC
316 Miss Grace Trueman Howards Express Ellen Valley RC
317 Mrs Ann Speirs Rusadia Ellen Valley RC
319 Mrs Emma Moffat Ben Utah Hampshire Combined RC
320 Dr Amanda Barton Binley Sparkling Gilt Hampshire Combined RC
321 Mrs Lyndsey Stride Brock Bartholomew Hampshire Combined RC
322 Miss Amelia Stride Cuffnells Royal Fern New Forest Hunts PC
323 Miss Charlotte Welch Rushmoor Harvest II New Forest Hunts PC
324 Miss Maya Clowes Zebedee New Forest Hunts PC
325 Miss Katie Barton Mitsubishi Mouse New Forest Hunts PC
326 Miss Violet Moffat Solstice Sunrise New Forest Hunts PC
327 Miss Tahnee Burgess Normoss The Duke Yorkshire RC
328 Mrs Tricia Heaps Toome Eezy Diamond Yorkshire RC
329 Mrs Lynda Varey Raven Rascal Yorkshire RC
330 Mrs Sally Barrett Cosmic Rising Yorkshire RC
331 Mrs Elise Hodgson Lady April Of Leylandii Yorkshire RC
401 Mrs Linda Birkitt Mistletoe Yorkshire RC
332 Ms Sarah Madgwick Millersford Polo II Wessex Wanderers
333 Mrs Hannah Shadbolt Wootonheath Sandstorm Wessex Wanderers
334 Mrs Nikki Manston Nebo All Magic Wessex Wanderers
335 Mr Mark Brown Texas King Clover Wessex Wanderers
336 Mrs Victoria Lickorish Tilly National Forest RC
337 Miss Evie Lickorish Malika National Forest RC
338 Ms Mary Holland Summer Delight National Forest RC
339 Mr Alfie Flatt Bill National Forest RC
340 Ms Kerry Browning Jubilee Games Angels of the North
341 Mrs Joanna Walton Wannie Line Millie Angels of the North
342 Mrs Liz Joyce Two Tone Charlie Angels of the North
343 Mrs Chris Paine Stephen Red Kite
344 Mrs Danielle Glaister Acorn Reigning King Red Kite
345 Miss Laura Robinson Blackie Red Kite
346 Mrs Jane Anscombe Transwales Bertie Red Kite