GER Entries 2019. (Entries or Changes after closing date will not be updated )

 

Class 5

81km

34km

34km

13km

GER

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

12

Robin Everson

M15697

Vlaq Ahmar Kayal

EGB13122

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 6

68km

34km

34km

N/A

GER

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

16

Nuccia Lipscombe

M18730

Aurora Forte

EGB15053

17

Maureen J Langham

M12963

Granby Sting

EGB13806

18

Lynne Harvey

M13343

Beths Choice

EGB13352

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 7

42km

43km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

21

Anna M Kidd

M14857

Whippletree Kray Jellyaby

EGB15103

22

Jane Baldry

M13919

Ryminni

EGB12423

23

Elizabeth Rowland

LM213

Baijan

EGB15077

24

Anne E Walton

M10067

Vlaq Icenie

EGB14532

25

Nicola George

LM097

Akarem

EGB12696

26

Nicholas J Tweedie-Smith

LM097

Spiranthes

EGB13435

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 8

42km

43km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

29

Karin J Hilton

M13192

Cwmcynwal Alice

EGB1602

30

Hilary Kaye

M11425

Real Deal

EGB15122

31

Lois Cooper

JM26032

Heatherglen's Madaliene

EGB1503

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 9

34km

34km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

34

Isabel Lee-Elliott

M16300

Tylands Kumar

EGB13425

35

Della short

M11158

Spellbound Oberon

EGB14405

36

Frances Brayford

M13216

Razzle and Role

EGB14284

37

Claire Quinney

M12819

C S Corinthian

EGB10670

38

Abigail Chisolm

M10029

Cyrion

EGB9960

39

Joanna S Chisolm

M10029

Roe Atheer

EGB15213

40

Sally Rowe

M25835

Brownbread Easter Rabbit

EGB15331

41

Jane C Geal

M13162

Magie Blue

EGB12631

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 10

34km

34km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

44

Aaron Kelly

M25846

Gortnalon Denzel

EGB17031

45

Charlotte P Robinson

M10809

Double shot

EGB13701

46

Linda Jordan

TBYB28178

Peaches

EGB17631

47

Toni Hayzen

M28664

Ishcol Chardyll

EGB11815

48

Sally Hall

M10517

Don Juan 183

EGB16095

49

Charlotte Noel

M27676

El Gringo

EGB16981

50

Judith Jesty

M10502

Two Tone Meabh

EGB15170

51

Kamash Al-Sayed

M24225

Sharouk Al Shams

EGB16429

52

Alison Robinson

M12259

Ab Hugh Grant

EGB16455

53

Ella Rogers

Club 28328

Amanda Wolf

EGB17297

54

Alison Robinson

M12259

Eight Acres Kismet

EGB12762

55

Hilary Cumming

M10532

Benzuga

EGB12006

56

Hilary Cumming

M10532

Penrhiwarwydd Beau-Jangles

EGB16273

57

Janthea Newman

M10555

G L Destiny's Angel

EGB1671

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 18

81KM

34km

34km

13km

GER

BIB No.

 

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

5

Paul Simmons

M17070

Kallista

EGB14927

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 19

 

34km

34km

N/A

GER

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

7

Lynne Harvey

M13343

Beths Choice

EGB13352

8

Penny Rawnsley

M11958

Psyzan

EGB13433

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 20

42km

43km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

9

Juliet Crosby

M14297

Warrens Hill Johara

EGB14994

10

Elizabeth Cochrane

M27484

Monty

EGB16417

11

Anne E Walton

M10067

vlaq Icenie

EGB14532

12

Sue Box

M11550

Kazeme El Mysrtral

EGB13702

13

Sally Mcilwane

M14058

Mahbubti

EGB11971

14

Annette Hansford

M10023

Firyuza

EGB13108

15

Shanti Roos

M20268

Kayote

EGB17173

16

Nikki Malcolm

M11514

Hamdanieh Farhah

EGB16503

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 21

42km

43km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

19

Rosalind S Clapp

M11746

Rosshill Fred

EGB17816

20

Hilary Kaye

M11425

Real Deal

EGB15122

21

Karin Hilton

M13192

Cwmcynwal Alice

EGB16062

22

Barbara Moorhouse

M23804

Taylor's Flicka

EGB16602

23

Elizabeth M Whiteley

M11299

Bey Shadari

EGB15655

24

Melanie Bradley

M14475

Kassalic Prince Tsar

EGB14734

25

Maurice Whiteley

M11301

African Star

EGB12228

40

Georgia Brenton

M10027

Shabana Sabreah

EGB17582

 

 

 

 

 

Class 22

34km

34km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

29

Sarah Davenport

M22604

Sams Magician

EGB15078

30

Anna M Kidd

M14857

Whippletree Kray Jellyaby

EGB15103

31

Graham Duffill

M18343

Bonnie Crusader

EGB14854

32

Karen Titterington

M11131

Ballinamurra Lucy

EGB14247

33

Sally Rowe

M25835

Brownbread Easter Rabbit

EGB15331

34

Alice Denham

M12463

Archways Lovada Ada

EGB14511

35

Frances Brayford

M13216

Razzle and Role

EGB14284

36

Kamash Al-Sayed

M24225

Coco

EGB15116


38

Claire Quinney

M12819

C S Corinthian

EGB10670

39

Alison Robinson

M12259

Eight Acres Kismet

EGB12762

41

Craig Budden

LM083

G L Gilded Lance

EGB15374

42

Christine H Wensley

M10056

Zarazuela

EGB12023

43

Hannah Sedgwick

M21411

Good Morgan

EGB14494

44

Joanna S Chisolm

M10029

Roe Atheer

EGB15213

45

Abigail Chisolm

M10029

Cyrion

EGB9960

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 23

34km

34km

N/A

N/A

GER - including Novice

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

49

Jill white

M23730

Minky

EGB15901

50

Jenny Newby

M22972

Niscar Diamond Jubilee

EGB17653

51

Charlotte Welch

Club 28906

Rushmoor Harvest II

EGB17735

52

Victoria Mason

Club 26654

Woodend Picasso

EGB17740

53

Maya Clowes

Club 23809

Zebedee

EGB65067

54

Alison House

M12463

Sal' Wa

EGB17926

55

Lisa Spencer

M23192

Dalcotes Kimber

EGB64581

56

Nicola Jane Berry

M11474

Broadreed silver Mist

EGB11474

57

Sophie Berry

YM24476

Music Master of Havenhurst

EGB15932

58

Frances Hall

M11906

Mallards wood Mandora

EGB17563

59

Mandy O'Hare

M28121

The Conclusion

EGB17009

60

Rosemary Ann White

M12191

Nohilly's lad

EGB14478

61

Michael Bates

M18103

Lucky Streich

EGB14293

62

Ella Hooper

M25865

Shiny Little Cowgirl

EGB15348

63

Mark Brown

Assoc 24184

Texas King Clover

EGB65135

64

Nikki Manston

Assoc 27748

Nebo All Magic

EGB16687

65

NatashiaMurch

YM24332

Star Chaser

EGB65463

66

Sarah Madgwick

Assoc 22507

Millersford Polo II

EGB14956

67

Hannah Shadbolt

Assoc 24430

Wootonheath Sandstorm

EGB65302

68

Susan Holloway

TBYB28961

Adra Joe

EGB17675

69

Caroline Ingham

M25989

April Fairy

EGB13152

70

Jane Mason

Club 23935

Sir Galahad

EGB17745

71

Maxine Golledge

M13127

Elenora

EGB15899

72

Della short

M11158

Spellbound Oberon

EGB14405

73

Michelle Watts

M21888

Crimson Star

EGB14912

74

Amanda Barton

M22525

Binley Sparkling Gilt

EGB1562

75

Katie Barton

JM24948

Mitsubishi Mouse

EGB17481

76

Clare Sedgwick

M23789

Carrowkeel Storm

EGB15050

77

Jackie Pascoe

M19423

April Moonlight

EGB66391

37

Jenny Allan

Club 28944

Redhill Corporal

EGB17656