PR Entries 2019. (Entries or Changes after closing date will not be updated)

Class 11

34km

34km

N/A

N/A

Pleasure Ride

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

201

Linda Laker

TBYB29122

Sprattsdown Oriana

EGB17854

203

Karen Burch

M10938

Max's Maggie May

EGB65230

204

Melody Johnson

TBYB27379

Anastasia

EGB16384

205

Julie Dickens

M16060

Archways Lovada Annie

EGB13978

206

Christine Nicholls

TBYB26961

Mizzle

EGB16015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 12

22km

22km

N/A

N/A

Pleasure Ride

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

209

Kathy M Friday

M10692

Hb Vladimir

EGB17646

210

Charlott Nelson

Club 29121

Nutbourne Betty Boop

EGB17853

211

Judith Cutler

TBYB2738

Yewtree Stroller

EGB16406

212

Paige Taplin

Club 28927

Armadale Sir William

EGB17952

213

Heidi Mitchell

Club 28926

Stonyford Mystery

EGB17950

214

Jill Pendlebury

TBYB29282

Cajiro

EGB18011

215

Sharon Hutley

M27672

Cb The Perly King

EGB16568

216

Jane Perrett

M14358

Red House Salut

EGB14704

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 13

13km

13km White Loop

N/A

N/A

Pleasure Ride

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

219

Nikki McGee

M28352

Java Na

EGB17237

220

Lorraine Dearnley

Club 24720

Evita

EGB15805

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 24

34km

34km

N/A

N/A

Pleasure Ride

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

201

Karen Ash

M11926

Casiphia

EGB1584

202

Charlotte Roberts

Assoc 26235

Danaway Henrietta

EGB15408

203

Violet May Murch

YM24332

Millerford Litle Star

EGB15513

204

Janet Burnett

Temp Memb

Banjo

x

205

Rebeca A Townsend

M11900

Blaize

EGB14467

206

Hayley Gilmore Andrews

M20264

General Ginger

EGB17537

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 25

22km

22km

N/A

N/A

Pleasure Ride

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

210

Ella Rogers

Club 28328

Amanda Wolf

EGB17297

211

Evie Bampton

JM28928

Cookies & Cream

EGB17855

212

Karen Burch

M10938

Max's Maggie May

EGB65230

213

Joanna Lunn

Assoc 26832

Skippy II

EGB15859

214

Amelia Stride

Club 29169

Cuffnells Royal Fern

EGB16382

215

Lyndsey Stride

M25900

Brock Bartholomew

EGB17545

216

Emma Moffat

M17667

Ben Utah

EGB15443

217

Violet Moffat

YM17430

Solstice Sunrise

EGB14253

218

Chloe Barker

Club 29130

Blackdymond Onyx

EGB17857

219

Emily Neil

Club 29129

Hinksford lady

EGB17860

 

221

Hilary Cumming

M10532

Benzuga

EGB12006

222

Hilary Cumming

M10532

Penrhiwarwydd Beau-Jangles

EGB16273

 

224

Katherine Ellis

Assoc 28813

Rabec

EGB17538

225

Charlotte P Robinson

M10809

Harepies Magic Mila

EGB17587

226

Tracey Keeping

 

Denzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 26

13km

13km White Loop

N/A

N/A

Pleasure Ride

BIB No.

RIDER

MEM.No.

HORSE

REG.No.

230

Elizabeth Rowland

LM213

Xanthus

EGB12392

231

Janice P Margetson

M11008

Storm

EGB16468

233

Natalie Mansbridge

Club 29131

Maenerw Champagne Fizz

EGB18003

234

Rosie May Shutler

Club 29127

Mockbeggar Rosey II

EGB18006

235

Tabitha Brooks

Club 29126

Elvis RumWorth Rock and Roll

EGB17982

236

Maisie Cooper

29287 ?

Finny

?